№ | Дата | Турнир | Покрытие | Партнёрша | Соперницы в финале | Счёт |
1. | 15 апреля 2001 | Куарту-Сант'Элена, Италия | Хард | Паулина Слитрова | Юлия Бейгельзимер Евгения Субботина | 6-3 6-4 |
2. | 20 марта 2005 | Амьен, Франция | Грунт(i) | Татьяна Капшай | Санне ван ден Биггелар Сюзанн ван Хартингсвельдт | 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4 |
3. | 17 июля 2005 | Виттел, Франция | Грунт | Гана Шромова | Станислава Грозенска Ленка Немецкова | 6-4 6-4 |
4. | 2 октября 2005 | Бьелла, Италия | Грунт | Луция Градецкая | Марет Ани Мервана Югич-Салкич | 6-4 7-6(4) |
5. | 9 октября 2005 | Нант, Франция | Хард(i) | Мелин Андриё | Мари-Эв Пеллетье Орели Веди | 6-7(3) 7-5 6-2 |
6. | 13 ноября 2005 | Гавр, Франция | Грунт(i) | Жанетт Бейлкова | Эмили Баке Элиза Дутрелан | 6-3 6-3 |
7. | 17 декабря 2005 | Валашске-Мезиржичи, Чехия | Хард(i) | Дарья Юрак | Луция Градецкая Сандра Заглавова | 6-3 6-3 |
8. | 15 января 2006 | Штутгарт, Германия | Хард(i) | Дарья Юрак | Кильдин Шевалье Жюли Куэн | 6-2 6-1 |
9. | 1 апреля 2006 | Поса-Рика-де-Идальго, Мексика | Хард | Матея Межак | Жофия Губачи Кира Надь | 6-2 1-0 — отказ |
10. | 4 июня 2006 | Галатина, Италия | Грунт | Даница Крстаич | Кира Надь Валентина Сасси | 6-4 6-0 |
11. | 24 июня 2006 | Фонтанафредда, Италия | Грунт | Андреа Главачкова | Даниэла Клеменшиц Сандра Клеменшиц | 6-4 6-4 |
12. | 1 июля 2006 | Падуя, Италия | Грунт | Дарья Юрак | Лариса Карвальо Андрея Клепач | 6-4 6-3 |
13. | 9 июля 2006 | Штутгарт, Германия | Грунт | Моника Никулеску | Ева Фислова Станислава Грозенска | 6-2 6-7(4) 7-5 |
14. | 9 сентября 2006 | Местре, Италия | Грунт | Моника Никулеску | Маргалита Чахнашвили Татьяна Малек | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
15. | 1 октября 2006 | Бьелла, Италия | Грунт | Барбора Стрыцова | Луция Градецкая Михаэла Паштикова | 6-3 6-2 |
16. | 9 июня 2007 | Пршеров, Чехия | Грунт | Луция Градецкая | Росана де лос Риос Эдина Галловиц | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
17. | 16 июня 2007 | Злин, Чехия | Грунт | Луция Градецкая | Михаэла Паштикова Гана Шромова | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
18. | 22 июля 2007 | Контрексвиль, Франция | Грунт | Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова | Екатерина Деголевич Ксения Милевская | 6-2 6-2 |
19. | 28 октября 2007 | Братислава, Словакия | Хард(i) | Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова | Анастасия Родионова Ольга Савчук | 6-4 6-4 |
20. | 18 ноября 2007 | Довиль, Франция | Грунт(i) | Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова | Акгуль Аманмурадова Анастасия Екимова | 6-3 7-5 |
21. | 8 марта 2008 | Лас-Вегас, США | Хард | Мелинда Цинк | Чжань Цзиньвэй Татьяна Лужанская | 6-3 6-2 |
22. | 4 мая 2008 | Кань-сюр-Мер, Франция | Грунт | Моника Никулеску | Жюли Куэн Мари-Эв Пеллетье | 6-7(2) 6-1 [10-5] |
23. | 4 июля 2008 | Кунео, Италия | Грунт | Марет Ани | Ольга Савчук Марина Шамайко | 6-1 6-2 |
24. | 18 июля 2008 | Бьелла, Италия | Грунт | Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова | Лурдес Домингес Лино Аранча Парра Сантонха | 4-6 6-0 [10-5] |
25. | 19 сентября 2008 | София, Болгария | Грунт | Марет Ани | Лурдес Домингес Лино Аранча Парра Сантонха | 7-6(4) 7-6(9) |
26. | 13 декабря 2008 | Пршеров, Чехия | Хард(i) | Тереза Гладикова | Ксения Лыкина Катерина Ванкова | 6-0 3-6 [10-3] |
27. | 7 февраля 2009 | Саттон, Великобритания | Хард(i) | Ракель Копс-Джонс | Ребекка Марино Кэти О`Брайен | 6-3 6-3 |
28. | 24 апреля 2009 | Бари, Италия | Грунт | Ирина Бурячок | Юханна Ларссон Анна Смит | 5-7 6-2 [10-5] |
29. | 3 мая 2009 | Макарска, Хорватия | Грунт | Татьяна Малек | Тереза Гладикова Каролина Косинска | 6-4 5-7 [10-6] |
30. | 11 июля 2009 | Загреб, Хорватия | Грунт | Дарья Юрак | Елена Чалова Анастасия Полторацкая | 6-2 7-5 |
31. | 17 октября 2009 | Мадрид, Испания | Грунт | Дарья Кустова | Екатерина Иванова Арина Родионова | 6-2 6-2 |
32. | 9 апреля 2010 | Чивитавеккья, Италия | Грунт | Дарья Кустова | Марет Ани Ирина Бурячок | 7-5 7-5 |
33. | 18 апреля 2010 | Каир, Египет | Грунт | Ева Бирнерова | Ксения Милевская Ленка Винерова | 7-6(4) 6-4 |
34. | 9 мая 2010 | Джуния, Ливан | Грунт | Петра Цетковская | Ксения Милевская Леся Цуренко | 6-4 6-2 |
35. | 9 октября 2010 | Джуния, Ливан | Грунт | Петра Цетковская | Ева Бирнерова Андрея Клепач | 7-5 6-2 |
36. | 31 октября 2010 | Пуатье, Франция | Хард(i) | Луция Градецкая | Акгуль Аманмурадова Кристина Барруа | 6-7(5) 6-2 [10-5] |
37. | 31 июля 2011 | Оломоуц, Чехия | Грунт | Михаэлла Крайчек | Юлия Бейгельзимер Елена Богдан | 7-5 6-4 |
38. | 7 августа 2011 | Трнава, Словакия | Грунт | Жанетта Гусарова | Яна Чепелова Ленка Винерова | 7-6(2) 6-1 |
39. | 24 сентября 2011 | Фоджа, Италия | Грунт | Жанетта Гусарова | Инес Феррер-Суарес Летисия Костас-Морейра | 6-1 6-2 |
40. | 20 мая 2012 | Касабланка, Марокко | Грунт | Ольга Савчук | Елена Богдан Ралука Олару | 6-1 6-4 |
41. | 17 июня 2012 | Крайова, Румыния | Грунт | Ленка Винерова | Паула Каня Ирина Хромачёва | 2-6 6-3 [10-6] |
42. | 22 июля 2012 | Контрексвиль, Франция | Грунт | Юлия Бейгельзимер | Тереза Мрдежа Сильвия Нирич | 6-1 6-1 |
43. | 4 августа 2012 | Трнава, Словакия | Грунт | Елена Богдан | Марта Домаховска Сандра Клеменшиц | 7-6(2) 6-4 |
44. | 11 февраля 2013 | Гренобль, Франция | Хард(i) | Мария Кондратьева | Николь Клерико Летисия Костас | 6-1 6-4 |
45. | 5 мая 2013 | Чивитавеккья, Италия | Грунт | Штефани Фогт | Паула Каня Магда Линетт | 6-3 6-4 |
46. | 12 мая 2013 | Трнава, Словакия | Грунт | Мервана Югич-Салкич | Яна Чепелова Анна Каролина Шмидлова | 6-1 6-1 |
47. | 19 мая 2013 | Прага, Чехия | Грунт | Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова | Ирина Фалькони Ева Грдинова | 6-4 6-0 |
48. | 25 мая 2013 | Казерта, Италия | Грунт | Данка Ковинич | Елена Богдан Кристина Дину | 6-4 7-6(3) |
49. | 23 июня 2013 | Монпелье, Франция | Грунт | Ирина Хромачёва | Инес Феррер-Суарес Паула Кристина Гонсалвес | 6-1 6-4 |
50. | 21 июля 2013 | Оломоуц, Чехия | Грунт | Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова | Мартина Борецка Тереза Маликова | 6-3 6-4 |
51. | 2 августа 2013 | Донецк, Украина | Хард | Юлия Бейгельзимер | Весна Долонц Александра Панова | 6-1 6-4 |
52. | 20 июля 2014 | Оломоуц, Чехия | Грунт | Петра Цетковская | Барбора Крейчикова Александра Крунич | 6-2 4-6 [10-7] |
53. | 3 августа 2014 | Пльзень, Чехия | Грунт | Сандра Клеменшиц | Лидия Морозова Анастасия Васильева | 6-4 7-5 |
54. | 9 ноября 2014 | Лимож, Франция | Хард(i) | Катерина Синякова | Тимея Бабош Кристина Младенович | 2-6 6-2 [10-5] |
55. | 5 июня 2015 | Брешиа, Италия | Грунт | Лаура Зигемунд | Мария Иригойен Штефани Фогт | 6-2 6-1 |
56. | 15 мая 2016 | Сен-Годенс, Франция | Грунт | Деми Схюрс | Никола Гойер Виктория Голубич | 6-1 6-2 |
57. | 30 июля 2016 | Прага, Чехия | Грунт | Деми Схюрс | Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса Сара Соррибес Тормо | 7-5 3-6 [10-4] |